Spielplan der Teams

Saison 2018/19

 

DatumUhrzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielhalle
15.09.1814:00U18 mBBC Horchheim IIMiesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
15.09.1816:00Herren 2Post SV RemagenMiesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
15.09.1818:00Herren 1TV 06 Bad NeuenahrMiesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
16.09.1812:00U12SF Neustadt/WiedMiesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
16.09.1814:00U14SF Neustadt/WiedMiesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
22.09.1814:00TuS Treis-KardenU14Schulzentrum-Regionale-Schule
22.09.1814:00U18 mSF Neustadt/WiedMiesgesweggalle der Realschule Plus
22.09.1818:00TuS Treis Karden IIHerren 2Schulzentrum-Regionale-Schule
22.09.1819:30BBC Lahnstein IIIHerren 1Rhein-Lahn-Halle
23.09.1813:30DJK AndernachU12Bertha von Suttner Gymnasium
29.09.1814:00U18 mTSV EmmelshausenMiesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
29.09.1816:00Herren 2SG Lützel-Post-Koblenz VMiesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
29.09.1818:00Herren 1BBC Montabaur IIMiesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
30.09.1812:00U12SG Lützel-Post-Koblenz IIMiesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
30.09.1814:00U14Bürgerverein Burgbrohl e.V.Miesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
21.10.1811:00BBC HorchheimU14Sporthalle Erbenstraße
21.10.1814:00SG Lützel-Post-Koblenz VU18 mGoethe-Realschule Plus
21.10.1815:45DJK Andernach IIHerren 2Bertha-von-Suttner Gymnasium
21.10.1816:00SF Neustadt/WiedHerren 1Staatliches Wiedtal-Gymnasium
27.10.1814:00U18 mBBC MontabaurMiesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
27.10.1818:00Herren 1SG Lützel-Koblenz IVMiesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
28.10.1812:00U12BBC Montabaur IIMiesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
28.10.1814:00U14BBC MontabaurMiesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
03.11.1816:00Herren 2TSV LayMiesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
03.11.1815:15BBC Horchheim IIIHerren 1Sporthalle Erbenstraße
04.11.1812:00U12DJK Bendorf e.V.Miesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
04.11.1814:00U14DJK Bendorf e.V.Miesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
10.11.18?TV RübenachU12Franz Mohrs Halle
10.11.1818:00Herren 1BBC Lahnstein IIMiesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
17.11.18?SF Neustadt/WiedU12Staatliches Wiedtal Gymnasium
17.11.1818:00SF Neustadt/WiedU14Staatliches Wiedtal Gymnasium
17.11.18?Post SV RemagenHerren 2Realschulhalle
17.11.1818:00Herren 1DJK Bendorf e.V.Miesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
18.11.1813:00TUS Treis-KardenU18 mSchulzentrum Regionale Schule
24.11.1814:00U18 mDJK Bendorf e.V.Miesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
24.11.1816:00Herren 2TUS Treis-Karden IIMiesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
25.11.1812:00U12DJK AndernachMiesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
25.11.1814:00U14TuS Treis-KardenMiesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
01.12.1815:00Bürgerverein Burgbrohl e.V.U14Brohltalhalle
01.12.1814:00U18 mBBC HorchheimMiesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
01.12.1817:00SG Lützel-Post Koblenz VHerren 2Goethe-Realschule Plus
01.12.1820:00TV 06 Bad NeuenahrHerren 1Grundschule Halle
02.12.1811:00SG Lützel-Post KoblenzU12Goethe-Realschule Plus
08.12.1817:00BBC Anhausen-ThalhausenU18 mDorfgemeinschaftshaus
08.12.1816:00Herren 2DJK Andernach IIMiesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
08.12.1818:00Herren 1BBV Lahnstein IIIMiesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
09.12.1814:00U14BBC HorchheimMiesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
15.12.1815:15BBC Horchheim IIU18 mSporthalle Erbenstraße
19.01.19?BBC Montabaur IIU12Kreissporthalle
19.01.19?BBC MontabaurU14Kreissporthalle
19.01.1916:00SF Neustadt/WiedU18mMiesgesweggalle der Realschule Plus
19.01.19?BBC Montabaur IIHerren 1Kreissporthalle
26.01.1915:00DJK Bendorf e.VU12Karl-Fries-Schule
26.01.1917:00DJK Bendorf e.VU14Karl-Fries-Schule
26.01.1917:00TSV EmmelshausenU18 mNeue SPH K.-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
26.01.1918:00Herren 1SF Neustadt/WiedMiesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
27.01.1911:00TSV LayHerren 2Legiahalle
02.02.1914:00U18 mSG Lützel-Post KoblenzMiesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
03.02.1912:00U12TV RübenachMiesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
03.02.1916:00SG Lützel-Post KoblenzHerren 1Hans-Zullinger-Schule
09.02.1918:00Herren 1BBC Horchheim IIIMiesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
10.02.1911:00BBC MontabaurBBC LinzKreissporthalle
24.02.1916:00BBV Lahnstein IIHerren 1Rhein-Lahn-Halle
16.03.1914:00U18 mTuS Treis-KardenMiesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus
17.03.1911:00DJK Bendorf e.V.Herren 1Gymnasiumhalle Bendorf
24.03.1911:00DJK Bendorf e.V.U18 mGymnasiumhalle Bendorf
31.03.1917:30BBC HorchheimBBC LinzSporthalle Erbenstraße
06.04.1914:00U18 mBBC Anhausen-ThalhausenMiesgesweghalle der Realschule Plus