Spielplan der Teams

Saison 2019/20

DatumUhrzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
21.9-27.9
21.09.1916:00Herren 2SSV Buchholz
21.09.1918:00Herren 1TSV Emmelshausen
spielfreiU18 wspielfrei
22.09.1913:00U14 mTV Rübenach
22.09.1915:00U18 mTV Bad Neuenahr
Lützel KoblenzU12
19.10-25.10
19.10.1916:00Herren 2TSV Lay
19.10.1918:00Herren 1BBV Lahnstein 2
spielfreiU18 wspielfrei
20.10.1913:00U14 mBürgerverein Burgbrohl
20.10.1915:00U18 mBBV Lahnstein
20.10.1911:00BBV LahnsteinU12
26.10-1.11
spielfreispielfreiU18m
27.10.1915:30DJK Andernach 2Herren 2
26.10.1912:00TVG Baskets´TrierU18W
27.10.1911:00DJK AndernachU14 m
spielfreispielfreiHerren 1
26.10.1914:00U12SF Neustadt
2.11-7.11
02.11.1916:00Herren 2Post SV Remagen
02.11.1918:00Herren 1DJK Bendorf
02.11.1914:00U18 wDJK Bendorf
03.11.1913:00U14 mDJK Bendorf
03.11.1915:00U18 mDJK Bendorf
spielfreispielfreiU12
9.11-15.11
09.11.1915:00Treis-KardenU18m
10.11.1915:00Treis-Karden 3Herren 2
10.11.1913:00Treis-KardenU18W
09.11.1917:00Treis-KardenU14 m
09.11.1919:00Treis-Karden 2Herren 1
U12BBC Montabaur
16.11-22.11
16.11.1916:00Herren 2SF Neustadt 2
16.11.1918:00Herren 1SF Neustadt
16.11.1914:00U18 wSF Neustadt
17.11.1913:00U14 mSF Neustadt
17.11.1915:00U18 mBBC Montabaur
Bürgerverein BurgbrohlU12
23.11-29.11
Lützel KoblenzU18m
Lützel Koblenz 4Herren 2
01.12.1915:00BBC AnhausenU12
spielfreispielfreiU18W
23.11.1916:00BBC MontabaurU14 m
Lützel Koblenz 3Herren 1
30.11-6.12
30.11.1916:00Herren 2TV Urbar
BBC Horchheim 3Herren 1
BBC HorchheimU18 w
BBC HorchheimU14 m
U12Lützel Koblenz
BBC HorchheimU18 m
7.12-13.12
07.12.1916:00Herren 2TuS Kaisersesch
spielfreiHerren 1spielfrei
07.12.1914:00U18 wBBC Anhausen
08.12.1912:00U12BBV Lahnstein
08.12.1914:00U14 mBBC Anhausen
08.12.1916:00U18 mBBC Anhausen
14.12-20.12
14.12.1915:30TV Bad NeuenahrU18m
15.12.1917:00SSV BuchholzHerren 2
spielfreispielfreiU18W
SF NeustadtU12
TV RübenachU14 m
15.12.1917:00TSV EmmelshausenHerren 1
18.1-24.1
18.01.2015:30BBV LahnsteinU18m
19.01.2011:00TSV LayHerren 2
spielfreispielfreiU18W
Bürgerverein BurgbrohlU14 m
19.01.2016:00BBV Lahnstein 2Herren 1
spielfreiU12spielfrei
25.1-31.1
25.01.2016:00Herren 2DJK Andernach 2
spielfreiHerren 1spielfrei
25.01.2014:00U18 wTVG Baskets Trier
26.01.2013:00U14 mDJK Andernach
spielfreiU18 mspielfrei
02.02.1912:00BBC MontabaurU12
1.2-7.2
02.02.2013:00DJK BendorfU18m
01.02.1914:00Post SV RemagenHerren 2
02.02.2017:00DJK BendorfU18W
01.02.2017:00DJK BendorfU14 m
02.02.2011:00DJK BendorfHerren 1
01.02.1914:00U12Bürgerverein Burgbrohl
15.2-21.2
15.02.2016:00Herren 2Treis-Karden 3
15.02.2018:00Herren 1Treis-Karden 2
15.02.2014:00U18 wTreis-Karden
16.02.2013:00U14 mTreis.Karden
16.02.2015:00U18 mTuS Treis-Karden
29.2-6.3
29.02.2018:00BBC MontabaurU18m
29.02.2018:00SF Neustadt 2Herren 2
SF NeustadtU18W
29.02.2016:00SF NeustadtU14 m
29.02.2020:00SF NeustadtHerren 1
14.3-20.3
14.03.2016:00Herren 2Lützel Koblenz 4
14.03.2018:00Herren 1Lützel Koblenz 3
spielfreiU18 wspielfrei
15.03.1913:00U14 mBBC Montabaur
15.03.1915:00U18 mLützel Koblenz
21.3-27.3
22.03.1915:00U18 mBBC Horchheim
TV UrbarHerren 2
21.03.1916:00U18 wBBC Horchheim
22.03.1913:00U14 mBBC Horchheim
21.03.1918:00Herren 1BBC Horchheim3